Call UsCall Us : 08037301674

Ayurvedic & Herbal Powder

Product Image (36)

Tulsi Powder

Price: 60 INR

Botanical Name : Ocimum Sanctum
Other Names : Basil Extract, Ocimum Sanctum, Holy Basil Powder, Sacred Basil, Ocimum tenuiflorum, Kaphrao
Form : Powder
Color : Brown

Product Image (08)

Harsingar Powder

Price: 280 INR/Kilograms
Product Image (04)

Khus Root Leaves Powder

Vetiveria Zizanioides Leaves Powder

Product Image (34)

Cucumber (Kakdi) Powder

Price: 320 INR

Scientific Name: Cucumis melo var. utilissimus Duthie and Fuller
Family Name: Cucurbitaceae
English Name: Snake Cucumber, Armenian cucumber
Gujarati Name: Kankari
Sanskrit Name: Arvaru, Karkati, Bahukand, Vrihatfal
Hindi Name: Kakdi
Urdu Name: Kakari
Tamil Name: Vellurikke
Bengala Name: Kakurah
Marathi Name: Kakadi
Malayalam Name: Kakkarika

Product Image (12)

Badiyan Powder

Price: 340 INR
  • Delivery Time:3-5 Days
  • Supply Ability:1000 Per Week
  • Taste:best
  • Product Name:badiyan powder
  • Storage:cool and dry place
  • Grade:food
  • Product Type:Dried
  • Processing:Raw
  • Shape:Powder
  • Color:brown
Product Image (20)

Dronapushpi Powder

Price: 260 INR/Kilograms

Leucas Aspera-Dronapushpi

Product Image (13)

Katasheriya Powder

Price: 380 INR/Kilograms

Katasheriya (Barleria Prionitis) Powder

Product Image (14)

Majuphal Powder

Price: 1000 INR/Kilograms
Product Image (33)

loban Powder

Price: 1000 INR/Kilograms

myrrh gum powder

Product Image (02)

Kalihari Leaves Powder

  • Supply Ability:1000 Per Week
  • Delivery Time:3-5 Week
Product Image (15)

Pipli Powder

Price: 575 INR/Kilograms

Pipli Oleoresin Powder

Product Image (04)

Clove (Loung) Powder

Price: 450 INR/Kilograms

Syzygium Aromaticum-Laving Leaves Powder

Product Image (05)

Palak Powder

Price: 140 INR

Spinach Powder

Product Image (01)

Vad Pan powder

Ficus Benjamina Leaves Powder

Product Image (02)

Bavchi Powder

Psoralea Corylifolia (Bavchi ) Powder

Product Image (16)

sankhpushpi powder

Price: 35 INR

Evolvulus Alsinoides Powder , also know it SHANKHAPUSHPI POWDER - SHANKHAWALI - SANKHPUSHPI - CONVOLVULUS PLURICAULIS

Product Image (11)

Senna Powder

Price: 85 INR/Kilograms

Cassia Angustifolia Powder

Product Image (14)

Tagar Powder

Price: 550 INR/Kilograms

Tagar - Valeriana Wallichii Powder

Product Image (01)

ashoka pan powder

Polyalthia Longifolia Powder , fine mesh powder

Product Image (02)

Anantmool Powder

Price: 70 INR
  • Delivery Time:5 Days
  • Supply Ability:1000 Per Week
Product Image (03)

Oregano Leaf Powder

Price: 400 INR

Product : Oregano Leaf
Form : Powder
Shelf Life : 24 Months
Purity : 100% Natural
Color: Green

Product Image (02)

Kasni Beej Powder

Price: 300 INR

Product : Kasni Beej
Type : Powder
Color : Brown

Product Image (01)

Akhrot Powder

Price: 90 INR
  • Delivery Time:5 Days
  • Supply Ability:1000 Per Week
Product Image (01)

Borsali Leaves Powder

  • Supply Ability:1000 Per Week
  • Delivery Time:3-5 Days
Product Image (06)

Salam Panja Powder

Price: 4000 INR/Kilograms
Product Image (63)

Saunf powder

Price: 250 INR

Short desc

Product Image (03)

Pipado Chal Leaves Powder

  • Delivery Time:3-5 Days
  • Supply Ability:1000 Per Week
Product Image (05)

Vad Teta Leaves Powder

Price: 180 INR
  • Delivery Time:3-5 Days
  • Supply Ability:1000 Per Week
Product Image (17)

Moringa Leaves Powder

Price: 130 INR/Kilograms
  • Supply Ability:300 Per Day
  • Delivery Time:1 Week
Product Image (65)

Sunth (Sonth Soonth Saunth) Powder

Price: 140 INR
  • Supply Ability:700 Per Day
  • Delivery Time:3-5 Days
Product Image (57)

Clove (Laung) Powder

Price: 450 INR/Long Ton
Product Image (03)

Kasni (Chicory) Seed powders

Price: 280 INR
  • Grade:ayurvedic
  • Moisture (%):3-7
  • Seed Style:naturals powder
  • Admixture (%):3-7%
  • Product Type:powder
  • Drying Process:powder
  • Style:powder
  • Shelf Life:30 Months
  • Delivery Time:3-7 Days
  • Supply Ability:500 Per Day
Product Image (02)

Ginger (Adu, Adarakh) Powder

Price: 140 INR/Kilograms
  • Delivery Time:1 Week
  • Supply Ability:50 Per Day
Product Image (05)

Ashwagandha Powder

Price: 180 INR
  • Delivery Time:2-5 Days
  • Supply Ability:500 Per Day
Product Image (10)

Cinnamon Powder

Price: 320 INR
  • Delivery Time:As per requirement Days
  • Supply Ability:As per requirement Per Week
Product Image (03)

Bottle Gourd Powder

Price: 320 INR/Kilograms
  • Delivery Time:1 Week
  • Supply Ability:50 Per Day
Product Image (01)

Amla Powder

Price: 75 INR
  • Supply Ability:3 Per Week
  • Delivery Time:3-5 Days
Product Image (31)

Ardusi Powder

Price: 65 INR/Kilograms
Product Image (61)

Jeera (Cumin) Powder

Price: 150 INR

Short desc

Product Image (22)

Shatavari Powder

Price: 180 INR/Kilograms
  • Delivery Time:3-7 Days
  • Supply Ability:1000 Per Day
  • Form:Powder
  • Shelf Life:18 Months
  • Usage:aurvedic
  • Ingredients:Other
  • Category:Other
  • Product Type:Herbal Product
  • Grade:standard
  • Recommended For:All
Product Image (A183)

Babul Fali Powder

Price: 80 INR/Kilograms
Product Image (39)

Alsi powder

Price: 115 INR/Kilograms
Product Image (45)

Bhilawa Powder

Price: 75 INR/Kilograms
  • Supply Ability:10000 Per Day
  • Delivery Time:1 Days
Product Image (50)

Nagarmotha Powder

Price: 85 INR/Kilograms
Product Image (23)

Kaali Jeeri Powder

Price: 300.00 - 500.00 INR
Product Image (06)

Amba Haldi Powder

Price: 160 INR

Botanical Name:  Zingiberaceae
Scientific Name: Curcuma Zedoaria
Family Name: genus Curcuma
Common Name: Mango Ginger
Hindi Name: Amba Haldi
Flesh colors: creamy color to light yellow
Taste: Bitter

Product Image (207)

Beet Powder

Price: 100 INR/Kilograms
Product Image (35)

Myrica Nagi Kayphal

Price: 380.00 - 600.00 INR
  • Recommended For:All
  • Ingredients:Herbs
  • Product Type:Ayurvedic Product
  • Shelf Life:2 Years
  • Grade:FOOD
  • Form:Powder
  • Category:Other
  • Delivery Time:4-7 Days
X