Call UsCall Us :

Herbal Powder

We offer a pure and effective line of herbal powders. These are prepared from the finest quality herbs. We use both modern and traditional technique in the processing. These natural products have great healing properties. They show guaranteed medicinal quality and efficacy. Our powders are made with perfect herbs. Thus, they are ideal for the improvement of body functions and systems. The finely milled herbal materials include leaves, roots, flowers, barks and berries etc. They offer many healing and nutritional benefits of herbs. Our aim is to bring authentic and high-quality herbal powders. They are used in many health and beauty products, worldwide. The natural and herbal line promotes health, wellness, as well as beauty.
Product Image (34)

Cucumber (Kakdi) Powder

Price: 320 INR

Scientific Name: Cucumis melo var. utilissimus Duthie and Fuller
Family Name: Cucurbitaceae
English Name: Snake Cucumber, Armenian cucumber
Gujarati Name: Kankari
Sanskrit Name: Arvaru, Karkati, Bahukand, Vrihatfal
Hindi Name: Kakdi
Urdu Name: Kakari
Tamil Name: Vellurikke
Bengala Name: Kakurah
Marathi Name: Kakadi
Malayalam Name: Kakkarika

Product Image (14)

Tagar Powder

Price: 550 INR/Kilograms

Tagar - Valeriana Wallichii Powder

Product Image (11)

Senna Powder

Price: 85 INR/Kilograms

Cassia Angustifolia Powder

Product Image (08)

Vidarikand Powder

Price: 120 INR

Vidarikand Pueraria Tuberosa Powder

Product Image (05)

Palak Powder

Price: 140 INR

Spinach Powder

Product Image (20)

Dronapushpi Powder

Price: 260 INR/Kilograms

Leucas Aspera-Dronapushpi

Product Image (04)

Clove (Loung) Powder

Price: 450 INR/Kilograms

Syzygium Aromaticum-Laving Leaves Powder

Product Image (15)

Pipli Powder

Price: 575 INR/Kilograms

Pipli Oleoresin Powder

Product Image (14)

Majuphal Powder

Price: 1000 INR/Kilograms

Majuphal (Quercus Infectoria)Powder

Product Image (02)

Kalihari Leaves Powder

  • Supply Ability:1000 Per Week
  • Delivery Time:3-5 Week
Product Image (04)

Khus Root Leaves Powder

Vetiveria Zizanioides Leaves Powder

Product Image (02)

Bavchi Powder

Psoralea Corylifolia (Bavchi ) Powder

Product Image (02)

Brahmi Powder

Centella Asiatica Powder

Product Image (01)

Vad Pan powder

Ficus Benjamina Leaves Powder

Product Image (33)

loban Powder

Price: 1000 INR/Kilograms

myrrh gum powder

Product Image (16)

sankhpushpi powder

Price: 35 INR

Evolvulus Alsinoides Powder , also know it SHANKHAPUSHPI POWDER - SHANKHAWALI - SANKHPUSHPI - CONVOLVULUS PLURICAULIS

Product Image (01)

ashoka pan powder

Polyalthia Longifolia Powder , fine mesh powder

Product Image (08)

Harsingar Powder

Price: 280 INR/Kilograms
Product Image (13)

Katasheriya Powder

Price: 380 INR/Kilograms

Katasheriya (Barleria Prionitis) Powder

Product Image (36)

Tulsi Powder

Price: 60 INR

Botanical Name : Ocimum Sanctum
Other Names : Basil Extract, Ocimum Sanctum, Holy Basil Powder, Sacred Basil, Ocimum tenuiflorum, Kaphrao
Form : Powder
Color : Brown

Product Image (12)

Badiyan Powder

Price: 340 INR
  • Storage:cool and dry place
  • Grade:food
  • Taste:best
  • Weight:as per your requirment Kilograms (kg)
  • Product Name:badiyan powder
  • Physical Form:hole badiyan
  • Shape:Powder
  • Color:brown
  • Delivery Time:3-5 Days
  • Supply Ability:1000 Per Week
Product Image (02)

Anantmool Powder

Price: 70 INR
  • Supply Ability:1000 Per Week
  • Delivery Time:5 Days
Product Image (03)

Oregano Leaf Powder

Price: 400 INR

Product : Oregano Leaf
Form : Powder
Shelf Life : 24 Months
Purity : 100% Natural
Color: Green

Product Image (02)

Kasni Beej Powder

Price: 300 INR

Product : Kasni Beej
Type : Powder
Color : Brown

Product Image (01)

Akhrot Powder

Price: 90 INR
  • Supply Ability:1000 Per Week
  • Delivery Time:5 Days
Product Image (01)

Borsali Leaves Powder

  • Supply Ability:1000 Per Week
  • Delivery Time:3-5 Days
Product Image (06)

Salam Panja Powder

Price: 4000 INR/Kilograms
Product Image (03)

Pipado Chal Leaves Powder

  • Supply Ability:1000 Per Week
  • Delivery Time:3-5 Days
Product Image (05)

Vad Teta Leaves Powder

Price: 180 INR
  • Supply Ability:1000 Per Week
  • Delivery Time:3-5 Days
Product Image (31)

Ardusi Powder

Price: 65 INR/Kilograms
Product Image (39)

Alsi powder

Price: 115 INR/Kilograms
Product Image (50)

Nagarmotha Powder

Price: 85 INR/Kilograms
Product Image (23)

Kaali Jeeri Powder

Price: 300.00 - 500.00 INR
Product Image (06)

Amba Haldi Powder

Price: 160 INR

Botanical Name:  Zingiberaceae
Scientific Name: Curcuma Zedoaria
Family Name: genus Curcuma
Common Name: Mango Ginger
Hindi Name: Amba Haldi
Flesh colors: creamy color to light yellow
Taste: Bitter

Product Image (207)

Beet Powder

Price: 100 INR/Kilograms
Product Image (22)

Maize Starch Food Powder

Price: 33 INR
  • Direction:proper
  • Category:Other
  • Grade:commercial
  • Product Type:Other
  • Usage:maize starch
  • Recommended For:All
  • Form:Powder
  • Storage Instructions:fine mesh
  • Delivery Time:1 Days
Product Image (35)

Myrica Nagi Kayphal

Price: 380.00 - 600.00 INR
  • Delivery Time:4-7 Days
  • Ingredients:Herbs
  • Shelf Life:2 Years
  • Form:Powder
  • Recommended For:All
  • Product Type:Ayurvedic Product
  • Category:Other
  • Grade:FOOD
X